Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp

Dr. Kevin R. Kemp

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1144274408

Dr. Kevin R. Kemp D.C.

Chiropractor

He is located at 4000 Indianola Avenue in Columbus, OH 43214. Can help patients with the following: Back Pain, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1144274408. Appointment can be made via the phone number (614) 573-7746. He is affiliated with 1 practices.

Conditions treated

Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Kevin R. Kemp.

  • Arthritis
  • Back Pain
  • Car Accident Injuries
  • Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
  • Fibromyalgia
  • Headache
  • Herniated Disc
  • Low Back Pain
  • Migraine
  • Muscle Pain
  • Neck Pain
  • Scoliosis
  • Whiplash

Affiliated practices

Spine & Sports
4000 Indianola Avenue
Columbus, 43214 OH
(614) 573-7746

Looking for more Chiropractors?

There are 9 other chiropractors in this region.

Dr. Aaron Christopher Alford
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 809 Hebron Road # 1008 Heath, 43056, OH
Dr. Brian G. Foltz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3800 North High Street Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Robert E. Briggs
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 780 Bethel Road Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Kristopher K. Keller
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 422 Morse Road Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Dean Ashley Haldeman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 200 Graceland Boulevard Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Willena Celeste Brooks
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 611 East Weber Road Suite 100 Columbus, 43211, OH
Dr. Anuradha Bakhshi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 422 Morse Road Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Kyle Derek Alexander
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 4000 Indianola Avenue Columbus, 43214, OH
Dr. Dennis Josip Puskarich
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 623 Park Meadow Road Suite F Westerville, 43081, OH

Questions & Answers

What conditions does Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp treat?

Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp provides treatment for Back Pain, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Low Back Pain, Migraine, Neck Pain. For the full list see this list.

Where can you meet with Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp?

Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp's office is located at 4000 Indianola Avenue in Columbus, OH 43214.

Does Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp accepts insurance.

Does Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp have affiliation with practices?

Dr. Kevin Richard Kemp is affiliated with Spine & Sports.